RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Student Pilot02050
Inicial Pilot2040100
Private Pilot4070150
Intrumental Pilot70110200
First Officer110150300
Captain150200400
Senior Captain200300700
Airline Captain3005001000
Airline Instructor5001500


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]